CMCSS Facebook CMCSS Twitter CMCSS YouTube Channel Translate Webpage
pic here
Jeanine Johnson

Jeanine Johnson

Chief Human Resources Officer

621 Gracey Avenue

Clarksville, TN 37040

(931) 920-7913

Staff Directory

Phyllis Casebolt

Dr. Phyllis Casebolt

Director of Educator Quality

(931) 920-7919

Melissa Izatt

Melissa Izatt

Classified Employment and

Substitute Coordinator

(931) 920-7427

Carol Joiner

Carol Joiner

Human Resources

General Counsel

(931) 920-7941

Michael Tharpe

Michael Tharpe

Employment Process Coordinator

(931) 920-7966

Administrative Support

Ingrid Shultz

Ingrid Schulz

Administrative Assistant

(931) 920-7914

Jacob Rougemont

Jacob Rougemont

Administrative Assistant

(931) 920-7814

Benefits

Donna McIntosh

Donna McIntosh

Benefits Associate

(931) 920-7929

Faye Tryon

Faye Tryon

Administrative Assistant

(931) 920-7788

Amy Wigington

Amy Wigington

Benefits Associate

(931) 920-7810

Certified Staff Associates

Susan Brock

Susan Brock

Certified Employment

Representative

(931) 920-7918


Locations Assigned to Susan: Barksdale Elementary, Clarksville High, East Montgomery Elementary, Glenellen Elementary, Middle College at APSU, Moore Magnet Elementary, Northeast Elementary, Northeast High, Northeast Middle, Richview Middle, Rossview Elementary, Rossview High, Rossview Middle, St. Bethlehem Elementary
Rachael Mefford

Rachael Mefford

Certified Employment

Representative

(931) 920-7916


Locations Assigned to Rachael: Alternative School, Byrns Darden Elementary, Central Services - Gracey, Central Services - South, Greenwood Complex, Kenwood Elementary, Kenwood High, Kenwood Middle, Liberty Elementary, Minglewood Elementary, New Providence Middle, Northwest High, Ringgold Elementary, Woodlawn Elementary
Tabitha Perry

Tabitha Perry

HR Associate,

Certified Applications

(931) 920-7960

Christy Rowland

Christy Rowland

Certified Employment

Representative

(931) 920-7798

Locations Assigned to Christy: Barkers Mill Elementary, Burt Elementary, Carmel Elementary, Cumberland Heights Elementary, Hazelwood Elementary, Montgomery Central Elementary, Montgomery Central High, Montgomery Central Middle, Norman Smith Elementary, Oakland Elementary, Pisgah Elementary, Sango Elementary, West Creek Elementary, West Creek High, West Creek Middle

Classified Staff Associates

Sandy Dailey

Sandy Dailey

Classified Employment

Representative

(931) 920-7920



Locations Assigned to Sandy: Barkers Mill Elementary, Barksdale Elementary, Burt Elementary, Carmel Elementary, Child Nutrition/Cafeterias, Clarksville High, East Montgomery Elementary, Glenellen Elementary, Hazelwood Elementary, Middle College, Moore Magnet, Norman Smith Elementary, Northeast Elementary, Northeast High, Northeast Middle, Oakland Elementary, Pisgah Elementary, Richview Middle, Rossview Elementary, Rossview High, Rossview Middle, Sango Elementary, St. Bethlehem Elementary

Bradley Miller

Brad Miller

Classified Employment

Representative

(931) 920-7940



Locations Assigned to Brad: Byrns Darden Elementary, Central Office, Cumberland Heights Elementary, Greenwood Complex, Kenwood Elementary, Kenwood High, Kenwood Middle, Liberty Elementary, Minglewood Elementary, Montgomery Central Elementary, Montgomery Central High, Montgomery Central Middle, New Providence Middle, Northwest High, Onsite Clinic, Operations Complex, Ringgold Elementary, West Creek Elementary, West Creek High, West Creek Middle, Woodlawn Elementary
Jacklyn Winegarden

Jacklyn Winegarden

HR Associate,

Classified Applications

(931) 920-7962


Safety and Health

Tommy Butler

Tommy Butler

Safety and Health

Director

(931) 920-7836

Sharla Smith

Sharla Smith

Onsite Clinic Manager

(931) 906-2001

Emily Bowers

Emily Bowers

Safety and Health Specialist

(931) 920-7806

Rebekah Ham

Rebekah Ham

Safety and Health Associate

(931) 920-7917



Danielle Kriminger

Danielle Kriminger

District RN/Nursing Supervisor

(931) 920-7976

Lauren Richmond

Lauren Richmond

Coordinated School

Health Supervisor

(931) 920-7827

Substitute Staffing Program

Patrica Fish

Patricia Fish

Administrative Assistant,

Scheduling

(931) 920-7427

Jamie Sitzler

Jamie Sitzler

Administrative Assistant,

Special Education

(931) 920-7427

Shara Sohn

Shara Sohn

Substitute Staffing

Representative

(931) 920-7427