CMCSS CMCSS CMCSS
David Holman

David Holman

Chief Technology Officer

621 Gracey Avenue

Clarksville, TN 37040

(931) 920-7944

Staff Directory

Administrative Support

Malcolm Bayless

Malcolm Bayless

Technology Coordinator

(931) 920-7951

Mark Jeffers

Mark Jeffers

Network Manager

(931) 920-7408

Marcie Ansell

Marcie Ansell

Administrative Assistant

(931) 920-7944

Billi Morningstar

Billi Morningstar

Administrative Assistant

(931) 920-7944

First Aid

Katie Keatts

Katie Keatts

Help Desk Technician

(931) 920-7790

Network Technicians/Desktop Support

Team One

Locations Assigned: Barksdale Elementary, Carmel Elementary, Clarksville High, East Montgomery Elementary, Operations Complex, Richview Middle, Rossview Elementary, Rossview High, Rossview Middle, Sango Elementary, St. Bethlehem Elementary

Joe Roberts

Joe Roberts

Senior Network Technician

(931) 216-9932

Brian Davidson

Brian Davidson

Network Technician

(931) 220-3978

Joshua Neuman

Joshua Neuman

Desktop Support Technician

(931) 220-4816

Naomi Haines

Naomi Haines

Desktop Support Technician

(931) 624-1464


Team Two

Locations Assigned: Byrns Darden Elementary, Kenwood Elementary, Kenwood High, Kenwood Middle, Liberty Elementary, Minglewood Elementary, New Providence Middle, Northwest High, Ringgold Elementary, Woodlawn Elementary

Sean Hoefling

Sean Hoefling

Senior Network Technician

(931) 542-7708

Danny Carroll

Danny Carroll

Network Technician

(931) 624-0702

Linda Zaragoza

Linda Zaragoza

Desktop Support Technician

(931) 249-4722

Jennifer Burlingame

Jennifer Burlingame

Desktop Support Technician

(931) 320-3666


Team Three

Locations Assigned: Burt Elementary, Central Services-Gracey, Central Services-South, Cumberland Heights Elementary, Greenwood Complex, Montgomery Central Elementary, Montgomery Central High, Montgomery Central Middle, Middle College, Moore Magnet, Norman Smith Elementary

Randy Davidson

Randy Davidson

Senior Network Technician

(931) 249-3021

Steven Winn

Steven Winn

Network Technician

(931) 551-1981

Jamie Hayes

Jamie Hayes

Desktop Support Technician

(931) 249-9779

Scott Patterson

Scott Patterson

Desktop Support Technician

(931) 444-0330


Team Four

Locations Assigned: Barkers Mill Elementary, Glenellen Elementary, Hazelwood Elementary, Northeast Elementary, Northeast High, Northeast Middle, Oakland Elementary, Pisgah Elementary, West Creek Elementary, West Creek High, West Creek Middle

Robert Ontiveros

Robert Ontiveros

Senior Network Technician

(931) 980-2615

Delana Wallace-Darnell

Delana Wallace-Darnell

Network Technician

(931) 624-2077

Robert Lowe

Robert Lowe

Desktop Support Technician

(931) 220-7315

Catherine Scheuermann

Catherine Scheuermann

Desktop Support Technician

(931) 320-3660

Programmers

Tiffany Broadbent

Tiffany Broadbent

Computer Programmer

(931) 920-7863

Tamara Deep

Tamara Deep

Computer Programmer

(931) 920-7411

Dot Eads

Dot Eads

Student Information

Systems Coordinator

(931) 920-7838

Richard Murray

Richard Murray

Senior Computer Programmer

(931) 920-7865

Eric Salyer

Eric Salyer

Senior Computer Programmer

(931) 920-7418

Aaron Taylor

Aaron Taylor

Computer Programmer

(931) 920-7414

Joe Williams

Joe Williams

Senior Computer Programmer

(931) 920-7870

Repair Technicians

David Austin

David Austin

Repair Technician

(931) 920-7942

Joe Hall

Joe Hall

Repair Technician

(931) 920-7932

Ryan Morgan

Ryan Morgan

Repair Technician

(931) 920-7791

Robert White

Robert White

Repair Technician

(931) 920-7791

System Administrators

Preston Fisher

Preston Fisher

Systems Administrator

(931) 920-7413

Joe Hall III

Joe Hall III

Systems Administrator

(931) 920-7864

Neil Michalenko

Neil Michalenko

Systems Administrator

(931) 920-7409

Systems Specialist

Leighton Brown

Leighton Brown

Systems Specialist

(931) 920-7869