BUSINESS AFFAIRS

Our mission is to maximize the use of resources in support of student achievement.

Slider

Employee Directory


tarkington, shane

Shane Tarkington

Child Nutrition Director
(931) 920-7842
[email protected]

Administrative Support

austin, margie

Margie Austin

Business Manager
(931) 920-7841
[email protected]
IMG_9792_2

Brad Anderson

Nutrition Support Analyst
(931) 920-7833
[email protected]
hodges, chris

Chris Hodges

Equipment Manager
(931) 920-7948
[email protected]
kitchen, katherine

Katie Kitchen

Free and Reduced Coordinator
(931) 920-7843
[email protected]

Melanie Kranz

Administrative Analyst
(931) 920-7912
[email protected]
lee, louis

Louis Lee

Computer Operations Coordinator
(931) 920-7835
[email protected]
richardson, judy

Judy Richardson

Accounting Associate
(931) 920-7793
[email protected]
scott, jacqueline

Jackie Scott

Administrative Assistant
(931) 920-7842
[email protected]
swiger, christopher

Chris Swiger

Equipment and Warehouse Specialist
(931) 920-7925
[email protected]

Field Managers

barnabi, amanda

Amanda Barnabi

Field Supervisor
(931) 920-7840
[email protected]

Rhonda Barnes

Field Manager
(931) 920-7874
[email protected]

Locations Assigned to Rhonda: Barkers Mill Elementary, Glenellen Elementary, Hazelwood Elementary, Northeast Elementary, Northeast High, Northeast Middle, Oakland Elementary School, Pisgah Elementary, Ringgold Elementary, St. Bethlehem Elementary, West Creek Elementary, West Creek High, West Creek Middle

Deborah Grant

Field Manager
(931) 241-0850
[email protected]

Locations Assigned to Deborah: Barksdale Elementary, Burt Elementary, Carmel Elementary, Clarksville High, East Montgomery Elementary, Greenwood Complex/Alternative School, Moore Magnet, Norman Smith Elementary, Richview Middle, Rossview Elementary, Rossview High, Rossview Middle, Sango Elementary

Whitney Hayes

Field Manager, Culinary
(931) 920-7815
[email protected]
tanner, bobbi

Bobbi Tanner

Field Manager
(931) 920-7949
[email protected]

Locations Assigned to Bobbie: Byrns Darden Elementary, Cumberland Heights Elementary, Kenwood Elementary, Kenwood High, Kenwood Middle, Liberty Elementary, Minglewood Elementary, Montgomery Central Elementary, Montgomery Central High, Montgomery Central Middle, New Providence Middle, Northwest High, Woodlawn Elementary

School Cafeteria Managers

Ursula Woolson BMES
Barkers Mill Elementary

Ursula Woolson

(931) 906-7235
[email protected]
Tammy Koroll BES
Barksdale Elementary

Tammy Koroll

(931) 648-5685
[email protected]
Debi Burt BES
Burt Elementary

Debi Lowe

(931) 648-5630
[email protected]
Marilyn Emmett BDE
Byrns Darden Elementary

Jo Emmett

(931) 648-5615
[email protected]
Angela Bailey CES
Carmel Elementary

Angela Bailey

(931) 820-1113
[email protected]
Daniela Caccia CHS
Clarksville High

Daniela Caccia

(931) 648-5690
[email protected]
George Buckner CHES
Cumberland Heights Elementary

George Buckner

(931) 648-5695
[email protected]
Carol Taylor EMES
East Montgomery Elementary

Carol Taylor

(931) 358-4087
[email protected]
Tiffaney Contreras GES
Glenellen Elementary

Tiffany Contreras

(931) 920-6158
[email protected]
Wendy Darnell HES
Hazelwood Elementary

Wendy Darnell

(931) 553-2075
[email protected]
Patricia Corns KES
Kenwood Elementary

Pat Corns

(931) 553-2059
[email protected]
Jammie Shade KHS
Kenwood High

Jammie Shade

(931) 905-7900
[email protected]
Gidget Barefield KMS
Kenwood Middle

Gidget Barefield

(931) 553-2080
[email protected]
Kendra Shanklin LES
Liberty Elementary

Kendra Shanklin

(931) 905-5729
[email protected]
Patricia Worner MES
Minglewood Elementary

Patricia Worner

(931) 648-5646
[email protected]
Brandi Perry MCES
Montgomery Central Elementary

Brandi Perry

(931) 387-3208
[email protected]
Sheila Thompson MCHS
Montgomery Central High

Sheila Thompson

(931) 387-3201
[email protected]
April McCloud MCMS
Montgomery Central Middle

April McCloud

(931) 387-2575
[email protected]
Jennifer Gann Moore
Moore Magnet

Jennifer Gann

(931) 648-5635
[email protected]
Cynthia Carter NPMS
New Providence Middle

Cynthia Carter

(931) 648-5655
[email protected]
Lana Benningfield SES
Norman Smith Elementary

Lana Benningfield

(931) 905-7919
[email protected]
Fran Hall NEES
Northeast Elementary

Fran Hall

(931) 920-6140
[email protected]
Kim Sheppard-Klumb NEHS
Northeast High

Kim Klumb

(931) 648-5640
[email protected]
Donna Eddlemon NEMS
Northeast Middle

Donna Eddlemon

(931) 648-5665
[email protected]
Amanda Blevins NWHS
Northwest High

Amanda Blevins

(931) 648-5675
[email protected]
Ina Moss OES
Oakland Elementary

Ina Moss

(931) 920-7422
[email protected]
Carmen Wyatt Pisgah
Pisgah Elementary

Carmen Wyatt

(931) 802-6790
[email protected]
Patricia Lyle RMS
Richview Middle

Patricia Lyle

(931) 648-5620
[email protected]
Darla Spurlock Ringold
Ringgold Elementary

Darla Spurlock

(931) 648-5628
[email protected]
Kim Cutrona RossES
Rossview Elementary

Kim Cutrona

(931) 645-1403
[email protected]
Terri Anderson RHS
Rossview High

Terri Anderson

(931) 553-2070
[email protected]
DannElla Long RoMS
Rossview Middle

Danella Long

(931) 920-6150
[email protected]
Cerlinde Morgan-Sykes Sango
Sango Elementary

Gerlinde Sykes

(931) 358-4096
[email protected]
Allison Sutton SBE
St. Bethlehem Elementary

Allison Sutton

(931) 648-5671
[email protected]
Cynthia Worth WCES
West Creek Elementary

Cynthia Worth

(931) 802-8637
[email protected]
Erin Morrow WCHS
West Creek High

Erin Morrow

(931) 503-1788
[email protected]
Paula Williams WCMS
West Creek Middle

Paula Williams

(931) 503-3288
[email protected]
Rose Bardwell WES
Woodlawn Elementary

Rose Bardwell

(931) 648-5680
[email protected]

Warehouse

jones, james

James Jones

Light Equipment Operator
(931) 920-7943
[email protected]
ross, kimberlee

Kimberlee Ross

Light Equipment Operator
(931) 920-7943
[email protected]
williams, richard

Richard Williams

Light Equipment Operator
(931) 920-7943
[email protected]